Team

Organizer

Begihandi


Director

Jokin Aspuru


Curator

Jon Uriarte


General Coordination

Lucía Janto


Communication

Itziar Txarterina


Production

Paula Gómez, Ines Bermejo


Production team

Sinead Meagher, Saray Pérez, Barezi Caballero, María Pérez, Candela Azpiroz


Images

Liset Chávez, Paula Gómez, Juan Gómez


Education

Beñat Romera de Cerro


Texts

Valeria Saccone


Video

Paula Gómez, Aitor Gisasola


Architecture

Xabier Goikoetxea


Room assembly

Jorge Rubio


Popular participation

Gorka Garate, Eukene Olagüe


Cooks

Antton Alcocer, Xabi Legina (Txoko Bidebitarte)


Recycling

Liburki


Printing and graphic production

Laboratorio para el Arte by Estudios Durero


Staging

KG Montajes


Design

Angelica Barco Studio, Rebeka Arce Studio


Web programming

exts.net


Translation

Katy Ryan, … Eta Kitto Euskara Elkartea


Thanks

Mila Abadía; Ane Abalde; Fermín Abella; Lucía Agirre; Eider Aizpiri; Guillermo Almagia; Urtzi Altube; Lobo Altuna; Tasio Aspuru; Diego Bagnera; Urko Balziskueta; Sofía Barbier; Julián Barón; Joselu Blanco; Jorre Both; Ana Bolívar; Jone Bretos; Elizabeth Casillas; Alejandro Castellote; Christian Caujolle; Jon Cazenave; Borja Crespo; Aiuri Diharce; Auria Diharce; Pia Draskovitz; Juantxo Egaña; Garikoitz Fraga; Quique Gago; Ana Gea; Alicia Glera; Xabier Goikoetxea; Neil Harbisson; Koldo Iturbe; Maite Jimenez; Eduardo Krumpholz; María Llinares; Clara López; Enrique Mardaras; Inguma Martínez; Oskar Martínez; Mercedes Montalbán; Elena Navarro; Azu Nwagbogu; Ramón Pez; Véronique Prugnaud; Alicia Otxandategi; Guillermo Royo; Ixone Sádaba; Ana Salinas; Joana Sendra; Koldo Serra; Mon Sevilla; Fiona Shields; Ander Soriano; Hodei Torres; Nina Tsarykovich; Iosune Uriarte; Jon Uriarte; Emilia van Lynden; Cristina Velasco; Hannah Watson; Mikel Zabala; Iñigo Zuazo; Algortako Azoka; Algortako Dendak; Alkartetxe; Ambigú; Baster Taberna; Bilbao Eszena; Brew Pub Basquery; Bilbao Turismo; Éditions Xavier Barral; Etxetxu Taberna; Fammilia; Galerie C; Galerie Eric Moucher; Huuto Gallery; Kutxa Kultur Fundazioa; Maggie’s Farm; MAPS; Marisquería Eskarra; Sustrai; Txinuk; Zabala Ikastetxea and all artists.